Список участников

Заяц - 11 км (30 мест)

1. Кононова Ирина Сергеевна (возмещенно)

2. Титов Сергей Владимирович (не оплачено)

3. Шишлов Вадим Викторович (не оплачено)

4. Смирнов Александр (не оплачено)

5. Золотарева Надежда Сергеевна (не оплачено)

6. Васильев Евгений Александрович (возмещенно)

7. Фокин Владислав Александрович (не оплачено)

8. Сиволапов Сергей Николаевич (не оплачено)

9. Хаустов Евгений Юрьевич (возмещенно)                            

10. Слепнёв Даниил Евгеньевич (возмещенно)

11. Васильева Кристина Валерьевна (возмещенно)


Лиса - 22 км (30 мест)

1. Бурчак Алёна (возмещенно)

2. Стоян Станислав Юрьевич (оплачено)                                 яндекс                                

3. Щарева Ольга Леонидовна (не оплачено)

4. Шевчук Алена (не оплачено)

5. Ольга Щарева (не оплачено)

6. Тюрина Елизавета Сергеевна (возмещенно)

7. Куликова Татьяна Юрьевна (возмещенно)

8. Родион Видакас (не оплачено)

9. Паклюев Александр Владимирович (возмещенно)                        

10. Вихренко Мирослава Юрьевна (не оплачено)

11. Кузнецов Алексей Геннадьевич (не оплачено)


Лось - 33 км (30 мест)

1. Шеметова Полина Алексеевна (не оплачено)

2. Смирнов Александр Александрович (не оплачено)

3. Усоев Андрей Николаевич (не оплачено)

4. Кондрашова Наталья (не оплачено)

5. Сало Виталий (возмещенно)

6. Саранчин Андрей (не оплачено)

7. Тюрин Иван Михайлович (возмещенно)

8. Дмитриев Леонид (возмещенно)                                              

9. Верникович Ипполит Сергеевич (возмещенно)

10. Пересада Никита Андреевич (не оплачено)

11. Володин Денис Игоревич (возмещенно)                                

12. Иванов Александр Петрович (возмещенно)

13. Садыков Руслан Искандарович (возмещенно)           

14. Король Вячеслав Викторович (оплачено)                сбер

15. Рязанцев Александр Александрович (возмещенно)

16. Романов Антон Сергеевич (возмещенно)

17. Белов Сергей Васильевич (не оплачено)

18. Поляков Андрей Олегович (возмещенно)                   

19. Белов Антон Юрьевич (не оплачено)


Белов Аклександр


Ёжик (детский) - 500 м (20 мест)

 Будь первый!